Rates updated on 05/29/20 at 17:13:47 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3641.388
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4951.554
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.6761.727
JapanYenJPY0.012480.01306
MexicoPesosMXN0.06090.0655
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.8850.945
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.16680.1807
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3851.475
Korea (South)WonKRW0.001050.001195
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8240.88
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9211.024
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.34290.401
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.23170.3055
ChilePesosCLP0.001590.00183
ColombiaPesosCOP0.0003430.000429
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.002240.00262
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.05370.0605
DenmarkKronerDKK0.19280.2133
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.02210.0263
EgyptPoundsEGP0.07940.0986
FijiDollarsFJD0.57320.6728
CroatiaKunaHRK0.18660.217
HungaryForintHUF0.004080.00472
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00008740.0001026
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.3660.4214
IndiaRupeesINR0.017050.01969
IcelandKronurISK0.009160.0112
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.008650.01057
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.30750.3392
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO00.0455
NorwayKroneNOK0.13410.1498
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.00980.0129
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.37440.4308
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.0260.0292
PolandZlotychPLN0.32190.3686
RussiaRublesRUB0.018010.02115
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.32980.392
SwedenKronorSEK0.1350.1526
ThailandBahtTHB0.04210.0463
TurkeyLirasTRL0.19010.2285
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04470.0491
Viet NamDongVND0.0000530.000064
South AfricaRandZAR0.07220.0926


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved