Rates updated on 04/23/19 at 12:02:49 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3321.352
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4891.53
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.7151.766
JapanYenJPY0.01180.01229
MexicoPesosMXN0.0690.0742
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.9310.977
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.16610.1737
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.2851.356
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0011480.001258
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.1870.202
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8720.92
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9581.037
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.31990.3985
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.29780.3811
ChilePesosCLP0.001770.00223
ColombiaPesosCOP0.000370.0005
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.0020.00252
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.05270.0649
DenmarkKronerDKK0.18560.2139
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.02250.0313
EgyptPoundsEGP0.05470.1007
FijiDollarsFJD0.55970.7169
GuatemalaQuetzalesGTQ0.14270.2077
CroatiaKunaHRK0.18240.2311
HungaryForintHUF0.004220.00516
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.0000870.000106
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.33530.4172
IndiaRupeesINR0.01760.0218
IraqDinarsIQD0.00090.00134
IcelandKronurISK0.00940.0128
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.008730.01181
JordanDinarsJOD1.66792.1227
KenyaShillingsKES0.00920.0156
MoroccoDirhamsMAD0.11450.1675
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.31130.3603
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO0.03220.0488
NorwayKroneNOK0.14650.1653
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.00910.0146
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.37350.4547
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02430.0278
PolandZlotychPLN0.3230.3862
RussiaRublesRUB0.017890.02421
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.30440.3939
SwedenKronorSEK0.13190.1519
ThailandBahtTHB0.0410.0458
TurkeyLirasTRL0.18380.2757
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04240.047
Viet NamDongVND0.0000520.000068
South AfricaRandZAR0.0750.1107


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved