Rates updated on 7/15/2024 at 08:54:41 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
USUS DollarUSD1.351.379
EUEuropean UnionEUR1.471.518
GBPound SterlingGBP1.7481.805
JPJapanese YenJPY0.008420.008894
MXMexican PesoMXN0.07530.0805
AUAustralian DollarAUD0.9010.951
HKHong Kong DollarHKD0.17150.1812
CHSwiss FrancCHF1.491.565
KRSouth Korean WonKRW0.0009320.001075
CNChinese YuanCNY0.1750.1904
NZNew Zealand DollarNZD0.8120.858
SGSingapore DollarSGD0.9681.061
AEUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED0.350.393
IDIndonesian RupiahIDR0.00008240.0000925
INIndian RupeeINR0.015150.01757
MYMalaysian RinggitMYR0.2850.313
PHPhilippine PesoPHP0.02280.0254
THThai BahtTHB0.03690.0407
TWNew Taiwan DollarTWD0.04150.0449
VNVietnamese DongVND0.000050.000068


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved