Rates updated on 2/3/2023 at 14:25:06 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3231.354
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4231.476
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.5891.649
JapanYenJPY0.009950.01049
MexicoPesosMXN0.06920.0743
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.9020.962
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.14720.1732
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.411.484
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0010110.001176
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.1720.1997
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8260.883
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9561.063
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.32890.3901
HungaryForintHUF00.00449
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.0000820.000098
IndiaRupeesINR0.014950.01731
KenyaShillingsKES00.0134
MacauPatacasMOP00.1907
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.30030.3381
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02410.027
ThailandBahtTHB0.03910.0436
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04370.0482
Viet NamDongVND0.0000520.000068


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved