Rates updated on 11/14/19 at 09:03:17 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3141.334
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4421.482
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.6851.732
JapanYenJPY0.0120.01248
MexicoPesosMXN0.06680.0715
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.8750.925
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.16350.1722
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3091.379
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0011050.001211
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.18320.1961
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8230.87
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9381.022
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.33210.3863
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.29120.3418
ChilePesosCLP0.001540.00181
ColombiaPesosCOP0.0003560.000445
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.002140.00249
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.05370.0611
DenmarkKronerDKK0.18540.205
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.02260.0276
EgyptPoundsEGP0.0740.0929
FijiDollarsFJD0.55520.6675
GuatemalaQuetzalesGTQ0.15330.186
CroatiaKunaHRK0.18730.2118
HungaryForintHUF0.004020.00472
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00008970.0001029
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.36180.4151
IndiaRupeesINR0.01660.0199
IraqDinarsIQD0.000940.00124
IcelandKronurISK0.009980.0117
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.008840.01034
JordanDinarsJOD1.72162.021
KenyaShillingsKES00.0142
MoroccoDirhamsMAD0.12330.1562
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.30930.3444
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO00.0434
NorwayKroneNOK0.13710.1515
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.00990.0131
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.37190.4267
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02510.028
PolandZlotychPLN0.31980.364
RussiaRublesRUB0.018630.02277
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.31120.3784
SwedenKronorSEK0.13050.143
ThailandBahtTHB0.04250.047
TurkeyLirasTRL0.21190.2499
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04220.0464
Viet NamDongVND0.0000530.000066
South AfricaRandZAR0.08220.0964


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved