Rates updated on 12/10/19 at 17:54:22 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.31251.332
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4511.491
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.7251.77
JapanYenJPY0.011970.01244
MexicoPesosMXN0.06750.0721
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.880.928
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.16330.1718
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3091.378
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0010850.00119
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.180.1957
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8430.892
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.941.022
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.33140.3854
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.30010.3442
ChilePesosCLP0.001620.00187
ColombiaPesosCOP0.0003570.00044
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.002210.0025
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.05460.061
DenmarkKronerDKK0.18760.2045
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.0230.027
EgyptPoundsEGP0.07490.0917
FijiDollarsFJD0.56610.6474
GuatemalaQuetzalesGTQ0.15880.1864
CroatiaKunaHRK0.18880.2115
HungaryForintHUF0.004220.00472
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00008990.0001022
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.36160.4091
IndiaRupeesINR0.01720.0202
IraqDinarsIQD0.000940.00124
IcelandKronurISK0.010110.01185
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.009090.01075
JordanDinarsJOD1.71832.0078
KenyaShillingsKES00.0142
MoroccoDirhamsMAD0.12920.1553
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.30840.3405
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO0.03210.0439
NorwayKroneNOK0.13710.1515
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.01010.0133
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.37450.4215
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02510.0279
PolandZlotychPLN0.32180.3645
RussiaRublesRUB0.019160.0225
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.31750.3782
SwedenKronorSEK0.1330.1457
ThailandBahtTHB0.04230.04675
TurkeyLirasTRL0.21460.2466
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04230.0465
Viet NamDongVND0.0000530.000065
South AfricaRandZAR0.08210.0946


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved