Rates updated on 10/26/20 at 09:16:38 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.311.331
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.5351.586
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.6891.746
JapanYenJPY0.011750.01285
MexicoPesosMXN0.06050.0676
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.8960.964
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.15730.1734
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.4081.496
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0010840.001249
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.16280.1988
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8480.908
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9021.017
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.28730.385
BrazilBrazil RealBRL00.3115
ChilePesosCLP0.001440.00184
ColombiaPesosCOP0.0002620.000436
Costa RicaColonesCRC00.00245
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK00.0608
DenmarkKronerDKK0.16790.2193
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.01820.0264
EgyptPoundsEGP0.07150.095
FijiDollarsFJD0.52670.6718
CroatiaKunaHRK00.2224
HungaryForintHUF00.00458
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00008260.0000997
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.33180.4189
IndiaRupeesINR0.015170.01931
IraqDinarsIQD0.0008860.001285
IcelandKronurISK0.008030.01101
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.007690.0105
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2950.3394
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO00.0421
NorwayKroneNOK0.12140.1499
NepalNepal RupeesNPR00.0127
PeruNuevos SolesPEN00.4155
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02520.0292
PolandZlotychPLN00.3624
RussiaRublesRUB0.014730.0208
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.26420.3769
SwedenKronorSEK0.12070.1569
ThailandBahtTHB0.03960.045
TurkeyLirasTRL0.14710.1748
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04380.0494
Viet NamDongVND0.0000540.000068
South AfricaRandZAR0.0650.0998


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved