Rates updated on 12/04/2020 at 09:22:24 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.271.29
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.5261.576
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.681.75
JapanYenJPY0.011380.01255
MexicoPesosMXN0.06230.069
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.9010.975
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.15460.1681
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3921.476
Korea (South)WonKRW0.001090.001262
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.16120.1981
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8660.928
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.8951.007
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.27870.3728
BrazilBrazil RealBRL00.336
ChilePesosCLP0.001410.00187
ColombiaPesosCOP0.0002760.00046
Costa RicaColonesCRC00.00244
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK00.0629
DenmarkKronerDKK0.16730.2185
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.01760.0259
EgyptPoundsEGP0.06940.0927
FijiDollarsFJD0.52250.6657
CroatiaKunaHRK00.2225
HungaryForintHUF00.00464
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00008280.0000999
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.33250.4198
IndiaRupeesINR0.014660.01891
IraqDinarsIQD0.0008580.00126
IcelandKronurISK0.008690.01191
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.007510.01025
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.29330.3375
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO00.0407
NorwayKroneNOK0.12380.1536
NepalNepal RupeesNPR00.0122
PeruNuevos SolesPEN00.4096
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02460.0286
PolandZlotychPLN00.3705
RussiaRublesRUB0.014710.02128
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.25590.3651
SwedenKronorSEK0.12110.1575
ThailandBahtTHB0.03950.0454
TurkeyLirasTRL0.14720.1759
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04310.0485
Viet NamDongVND0.0000530.000065
South AfricaRandZAR0.06730.1001


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved