Rates updated on 09/18/20 at 15:31:51 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3081.331
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.541.59
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.6781.733
JapanYenJPY0.01190.01288
MexicoPesosMXN0.06010.0674
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.910.985
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.15850.1732
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3971.488
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0010450.00121
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.16210.1968
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8580.918
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9051.018
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED00.3846
BrazilBrazil RealBRL00.3283
ChilePesosCLP0.001470.00186
ColombiaPesosCOP0.0002670.000445
Costa RicaColonesCRC00.00244
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK00.062
DenmarkKronerDKK0.16780.2192
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.01810.0263
EgyptPoundsEGP0.07110.0945
FijiDollarsFJD0.52480.6791
CroatiaKunaHRK00.2233
HungaryForintHUF00.00463
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00008250.0000996
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.32750.413
IndiaRupeesINR0.015220.01939
IraqDinarsIQD0.0008830.001276
IcelandKronurISK0.008240.01129
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.00790.01078
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.29680.3435
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO00.042
NorwayKroneNOK0.12330.1524
NepalNepal RupeesNPR00.0127
PeruNuevos SolesPEN00.4209
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.0250.0291
PolandZlotychPLN00.3726
RussiaRublesRUB0.014810.02021
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.26330.3766
SwedenKronorSEK0.12040.1565
ThailandBahtTHB0.03990.0453
TurkeyLirasTRL0.15310.1862
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04330.0486
Viet NamDongVND0.0000540.000068
South AfricaRandZAR0.06490.0998


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved