Rates updated on 01/22/20 at 17:50:46 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.30251.322
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.441.479
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.7041.752
JapanYenJPY0.011750.01221
MexicoPesosMXN0.06890.0735
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.8760.925
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1630.171
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.321.39
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0011020.001206
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.18020.1937
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8440.891
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.941.02
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.32890.3826
ArgentinaPesosARS0.0190.0244
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.29160.3377
BelizeDollarsBZD0.56880.7323
ChilePesosCLP0.001620.00187
ColombiaPesosCOP0.000360.000442
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.002210.00254
CubaPesosCUP1.18281.4456
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.05490.0613
DenmarkKronerDKK0.1860.2032
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.02260.0266
EgyptPoundsEGP0.07560.0935
FijiDollarsFJD0.56950.6574
CroatiaKunaHRK0.18720.2107
HungaryForintHUF0.004130.00462
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.00009120.0001037
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.36030.4077
IndiaRupeesINR0.016980.01996
IraqDinarsIQD0.000940.00123
IcelandKronurISK0.009820.01151
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.008790.01048
MoroccoDirhamsMAD0.12030.1545
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.31450.3465
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO0.03310.0436
NorwayKroneNOK0.13860.1532
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.00990.0131
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.37630.4258
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02510.02755
PolandZlotychPLN0.32280.3657
RussiaRublesRUB0.019480.02286
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.31510.3746
SwedenKronorSEK0.13180.1443
ThailandBahtTHB0.04210.0462
TurkeyLirasTRL0.20620.2394
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04260.0469
Viet NamDongVND0.0000530.000065
South AfricaRandZAR0.08420.097


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved