Rates updated on 03/22/19 at 15:51:37 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3271.352
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4981.542
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.751.8
JapanYenJPY0.011980.01248
MexicoPesosMXN0.06870.0739
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.930.978
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.16630.1738
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3171.388
Korea (South)WonKRW0.001160.00127
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.18520.2017
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.9040.952
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9621.04
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.31970.3982
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.30260.3873
ChilePesosCLP0.001740.0022
ColombiaPesosCOP0.000380.00052
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.0020.0026
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.05290.0653
DenmarkKronerDKK0.18710.2156
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.02250.0313
EgyptPoundsEGP0.05440.1002
FijiDollarsFJD0.56190.7197
GuatemalaQuetzalesGTQ0.14140.2059
CroatiaKunaHRK0.18360.2326
HungaryForintHUF0.004320.00528
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.0000870.000111
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.33370.4153
IndiaRupeesINR0.01770.0219
IraqDinarsIQD0.000920.00133
IcelandKronurISK0.00950.0129
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.009120.01234
JordanDinarsJOD1.66542.1196
KenyaShillingsKES0.00930.0157
MoroccoDirhamsMAD0.11420.1672
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.31620.3652
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO0.03220.049
NorwayKroneNOK0.14790.1651
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.00920.0146
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.37470.4562
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.0240.0276
PolandZlotychPLN0.32390.3873
RussiaRublesRUB0.017650.02387
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3040.3935
SwedenKronorSEK0.13290.1531
ThailandBahtTHB0.04140.0462
TurkeyLirasTRL0.18870.2831
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04250.0472
Viet NamDongVND0.0000510.000068
South AfricaRandZAR0.07420.1095


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved