Rates updated on 06/17/19 at 11:18:44 Pacific

These rates are for indication purposes only, for an update of the most recent rates, please call 604-438-6888

CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.3291.35
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.4881.53
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.6641.711
JapanYenJPY0.012120.01262
MexicoPesosMXN0.0680.0732
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.8970.947
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1660.174
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.3081.381
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0011050.001215
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.1810.1953
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.8490.898
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9481.027
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.32820.3939
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.30990.3736
ChilePesosCLP0.001720.00208
ColombiaPesosCOP0.000370.00047
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.002050.00251
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.0530.0648
DenmarkKronerDKK0.1850.2152
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.0230.0292
EgyptPoundsEGP0.07110.0943
FijiDollarsFJD0.55890.6955
GuatemalaQuetzalesGTQ0.14780.1948
CroatiaKunaHRK0.19090.2295
HungaryForintHUF0.004290.00508
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.0000860.000102
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.34140.4064
IndiaRupeesINR0.01770.0213
IraqDinarsIQD0.00090.00129
IcelandKronurISK0.00950.0116
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.009270.01154
JordanDinarsJOD1.70032.1159
KenyaShillingsKES0.01150.0144
MoroccoDirhamsMAD0.11390.1639
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.31110.3512
NicaraguaGold CordobasNIO0.03440.0466
NorwayKroneNOK0.14450.1614
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.01010.0142
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.3680.44
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02430.0274
PolandZlotychPLN0.3250.3833
RussiaRublesRUB0.018360.02336
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.31430.3868
SwedenKronorSEK0.13290.1485
ThailandBahtTHB0.04120.0458
TurkeyLirasTRL0.20080.2544
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.04120.0457
Viet NamDongVND0.0000520.000068
South AfricaRandZAR0.07960.1014


Website Design in Vancouver by Eagle Eye Design © 2012-2020 Happy Currency Exchange. All rights reserved